London Bridge (Mint Street) Thursday Results/Fixtures |
November 29 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Yung Boys | Union Street Wanderers | Samson John (Union Street Wanderers) | |||
Best Ham United (PINK) | Zetland St Petersburg | Lloyd Nicely (Zetland St Petersburg) | |||
Mint Street Elite | The Blue-eyed Cheese | Brian (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||
December 06 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Mint Street Elite | Union Street Wanderers | David Culshaw (Mint Street Elite) | |||
Yung Boys | Best Ham United (PINK) | Andre Flanders (Yung Boys) | |||
The Blue-eyed Cheese | Zetland St Petersburg | Niall Purcell (Zetland St Petersburg) | |||
January 10 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Yung Boys | Mint Street Elite | Nick Morgan (Yung Boys) | |||
The Blue-eyed Cheese | Best Ham United (PINK) | Frazer Slim (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||
Zetland St Petersburg | Union Street Wanderers | Pierre Angelo (Union Street Wanderers) | |||
January 17 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Union Street Wanderers | Best Ham United (PINK) | Harry Lawrence (Union Street Wanderers) | |||
Yung Boys | The Blue-eyed Cheese | Daniel Webster (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||
Zetland St Petersburg | Mint Street Elite | Ben Aldridge (Mint Street Elite) | |||
January 24 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Yung Boys | Zetland St Petersburg | ||||
Union Street Wanderers | The Blue-eyed Cheese | Samson John (Union Street Wanderers) | |||
Best Ham United (PINK) | Mint Street Elite | Danny O'gurman (Mint Street Elite) | |||
January 31 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
The Blue-eyed Cheese | Mint Street Elite | Christian Davis (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||
Zetland St Petersburg | Best Ham United (PINK) | Lloyd Nicely (Zetland St Petersburg) | |||
Union Street Wanderers | Yung Boys | ||||
February 07 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Best Ham United (PINK) | Yung Boys | Kundai (Yung Boys) | |||
Union Street Wanderers | Mint Street Elite | Ben Mitchell (Mint Street Elite) | |||
Zetland St Petersburg | The Blue-eyed Cheese | Christian Davis (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||
February 14 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Best Ham United (PINK) | The Blue-eyed Cheese | Michael Fenelon (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||
Union Street Wanderers | Zetland St Petersburg | Lloyd Nicely (Zetland St Petersburg) | |||
Mint Street Elite | Yung Boys | David Culshaw (Mint Street Elite) | |||
February 21 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Mint Street Elite | Zetland St Petersburg | Ben Mitchell (Mint Street Elite) | |||
The Blue-eyed Cheese | Yung Boys | Michael Fenelon (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||
Best Ham United (PINK) | Union Street Wanderers | LYNDEN FOSTER (Union Street Wanderers) | |||
February 28 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint St) Thursday 5-a-side | |||||
Zetland St Petersburg | Yung Boys | Mayo Otufaoe (Yung Boys) | |||
Mint Street Elite | Best Ham United (PINK) | Ben Mitchell (Mint Street Elite) | |||
The Blue-eyed Cheese | Union Street Wanderers | Michael Fenelon (The Blue-eyed Cheese) | |||