Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Results/Fixtures |
January 22 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Vydra FC (Black) | Dingwall FC | Joshua Raymond (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | Loyola (BLACK) | Juan Benedetti (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Matt Forward (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Belmont Dragons | interlagos (RED) | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Jack Gravestock (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
January 29 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Vydra FC (Black) | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Joe Kelleher (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Jack Gravestock (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Loyola (BLACK) | Marcel Casas (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | interlagos (RED) | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Dingwall FC | Louis Anderson (Dingwall FC) | |||
February 05 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Coloradorapidsvienna | Dingwall FC | Jack Gravestock (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Andrew Gould (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Tom Spurling (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Loyola (BLACK) | Juan Benedetti (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
interlagos (RED) | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
February 12 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Ben Rose (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Loyola (BLACK) | Fred Martin (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Stu Nicholson (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
interlagos (RED) | Dingwall FC | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Belmont Dragons | ||||
February 19 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Belmont Dragons | Sonny Lee (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Dan Kitchen (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
interlagos (RED) | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | Dingwall FC | Freddie Drapkin (Dingwall FC) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Harry King (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
February 26 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Dingwall FC | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Ben Rose (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Charlie May (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Belmont Dragons | Luke Baudouy (Belmont Dragons) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Mark Peacock (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
interlagos (RED) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Jack Gravestock (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
March 05 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Dingwall FC | Belmont Dragons | David Prett (Dingwall FC) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Mark Peacock (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Marcel Casas (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Thomas Jones (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | interlagos (RED) | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
March 12 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Peter Stone (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Belmont Dragons | Craig Moore (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Dingwall FC | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Oliver Regan (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Jack Gravestock (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | interlagos (RED) | Chris Ferwerda (interlagos (RED)) | |||
March 19 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Dingwall FC | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Fred Marten (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Loyola (BLACK) | Leo Sibez (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Coloradorapidsvienna | Dan Kitchen (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | interlagos (RED) | Jack Kennedy (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Simon Mocatta (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
March 26 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
5th Place Play-off Fixture | |||||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Loyola (BLACK) | Oliver Regan (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
9th Place Play-off Fixture | |||||
Dingwall FC | Belmont Dragons | Mario Faria (Dingwall FC) | |||
Final Play-off Fixture | |||||
Coloradorapidsvienna | interlagos (RED) | Thompson (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
7th Place Play-off Fixture | |||||
Vydra FC (Black) | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Oliver Rimmer (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
3rd Place Play-off Fixture | |||||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Ross McInley (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||