London Bridge (Marlborough Gardens) Monday Results/Fixtures |
April 24 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Wandera Roamers | Rob Mazur (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
Bell Pottinger FC | Python & Cran | Angus Cox (Bell Pottinger FC) | |||
Galataxaray | Wood Cats | Dave Cullen (Galataxaray) | |||
Angry Dwarfs | The Rain Dragons | Muhamma.M (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
Operis FC | Barely Athletic | ||||
Thomas Cooper | Bye - No fixture | ||||
May 08 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Operis FC | Python & Cran | Christian S (Operis FC) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Angry Dwarfs | Lewis Smith (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
Galataxaray | The Rain Dragons | David Cavanna (The Rain Dragons) | |||
Bell Pottinger FC | Wandera Roamers | Mayo Otufale (Wandera Roamers) | |||
Thomas Cooper | Wood Cats | Frazer Tensley (Thomas Cooper) | |||
May 15 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Galataxaray | Angry Dwarfs | Alex Wilkin (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Bell Pottinger FC | Alexis A (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
Operis FC | Wandera Roamers | Tim Robert (Operis FC) | |||
Thomas Cooper | The Rain Dragons | Ed White (Thomas Cooper) | |||
Wood Cats | Python & Cran | Oscar Collins (Wood Cats) | |||
May 22 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Operis FC | Bell Pottinger FC | James Lloyd (Operis FC) | |||
Python & Cran | The Rain Dragons | Simon White (The Rain Dragons) | |||
Thomas Cooper | Angry Dwarfs | Alex W (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
Wood Cats | Wandera Roamers | Ant Beddows (Wandera Roamers) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Galataxaray | Rob king (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
June 05 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Thomas Cooper | Galataxaray | Peter Gaudion (Galataxaray) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Operis FC | Rob Mazur (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
Python & Cran | Angry Dwarfs | Ian Gannon (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
Wood Cats | Bell Pottinger FC | Angus Cox (Bell Pottinger FC) | |||
The Rain Dragons | Wandera Roamers | Tom Cherowbrer (Wandera Roamers) | |||
June 12 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Wandera Roamers | Angry Dwarfs | Mohammed Mughal (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
Wood Cats | Operis FC | Christian Stell (Operis FC) | |||
Python & Cran | Galataxaray | Peter Gaudion (Galataxaray) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Thomas Cooper | Matt Townsend (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
The Rain Dragons | Bell Pottinger FC | Mayo Otufale (Bell Pottinger FC) | |||
June 19 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Python & Cran | Thomas Cooper | Will porter (Thomas Cooper) | |||
Wandera Roamers | Galataxaray | Martin Dathan (Galataxaray) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Wood Cats | ROB King (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
The Rain Dragons | Operis FC | David Cavanna (The Rain Dragons) | |||
Angry Dwarfs | Bell Pottinger FC | Simon Fothergill (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
June 26 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Bell Pottinger FC | Galataxaray | Ashlen Sockalingum (Galataxaray) | |||
Angry Dwarfs | Operis FC | Ian Gannon (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
Wandera Roamers | Thomas Cooper | Nico D Maria (Wandera Roamers) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Python & Cran | Rob King (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
The Rain Dragons | Wood Cats | ||||
July 03 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Wandera Roamers | Python & Cran | Sam Hooke (Wandera Roamers) | |||
AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | The Rain Dragons | Rob king (AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan) | |||
Bell Pottinger FC | Thomas Cooper | James Thomlinson (Bell Pottinger FC) | |||
Angry Dwarfs | Wood Cats | Simon Fothergill (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
Galataxaray | Operis FC | Dave Cullen (Galataxaray) | |||
July 10 | |||||
London Bridge Monday 5-a-side | |||||
3rd Place Play-Off | |||||
Galataxaray | Operis FC | Lewis Walden (Operis FC) | |||
5th Place Play-Off | |||||
Wandera Roamers | Bell Pottinger FC | Rob Boles (Bell Pottinger FC) | |||
Grand Final | |||||
Angry Dwarfs | AC Alittlesiloutteof Milan | Mohammed Mughal (Angry Dwarfs) | |||
9th place play-off | |||||
Wood Cats | Python & Cran | Nick Wood (Wood Cats) | |||
7th Place Play-Off | |||||
Thomas Cooper | The Rain Dragons | Chase Michael (Thomas Cooper) | |||