Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) Results/Fixtures |
March 22 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | RP Dons | Peter Burke (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Merton Orient (RED) | Andrew Hepburn (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Bell End United (Blue) | Spartac Tictac | Athan Salvanos (Spartac Tictac) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Mark Tatchley (Lightmatter Hornbill United) | |||
March 29 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Dave Wo (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
Bell End United (Blue) | RP Dons | Thiel Fall (RP Dons) | |||
Lightmatter Hornbill United | Spartac Tictac | Jake Barnes-Gott (Lightmatter Hornbill United) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Merton Orient (RED) | Paul Jackobs (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
April 05 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Merton Orient (RED) | Mathew Marshall (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Mike DenHolm (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
RP Dons | Spartac Tictac | David Bonnie (RP Dons) | |||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Bell End United (Blue) | Dimo Vorobisov (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
April 12 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Chris Apalol (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Lightmatter Hornbill United | Bell End United (Blue) | Ben Hills (Bell End United (Blue)) | |||
Spartac Tictac | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Andrew Jackson (Spartac Tictac) | |||
Merton Orient (RED) | Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Matt Kelly (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
April 19 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
Merton Orient (RED) | Bell End United (Blue) | Henry French (Bell End United (Blue)) | |||
RP Dons | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Michael Quick (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
Spartac Tictac | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Chris Apaloo (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Christian Rye (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
April 26 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | James Gorley (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
Bell End United (Blue) | Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Rahan Ali (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
Spartac Tictac | Merton Orient (RED) | Mathew Marshall (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Lightmatter Hornbill United | RP Dons | Michael Hargitey (Lightmatter Hornbill United) | |||
May 03 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
Merton Orient (RED) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Ryan Morgan (Lightmatter Hornbill United) | |||
RP Dons | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Nick Green (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Spartac Tictac | Decklan Smith (Spartac Tictac) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Rahan Ali (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
May 10 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Chris Apaloo (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Lightmatter Hornbill United | Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Ali Rahan (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
Merton Orient (RED) | RP Dons | Jamie McDonnough (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Bell End United (Blue) | Keiran McGoran (Bell End United (Blue)) | |||
May 17 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Mark Tatchley (Lightmatter Hornbill United) | |||
Bell End United (Blue) | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Danny Ayash (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Spartac Tictac | Andrew Jackson (Spartac Tictac) | |||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | RP Dons | Kevin Shek (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
May 24 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Merton Orient (RED) | Chris Apaloo (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Ryan Morgan (Lightmatter Hornbill United) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Bell End United (Blue) | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Ben Hills (Bell End United (Blue)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Spartac Tictac | James Gorely (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
May 31 | |||||
Newton Prep Wednesday Early | |||||
Final | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Chris Apaloo (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
Merton Orient (RED) | Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Jamie McDonough (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Bell End United (Blue) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Simon Lawrence (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Spartac Tictac | Atham Salvanos (Spartac Tictac) | |||