Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) Results/Fixtures |
August 21 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Slide Taco | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Tommy Roy (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Honey Badgers (BLACK) | The Quizzy Rascals | James Wyatt (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
Murder on Zidane's Floor | Shipleys | Rob Record (Shipleys) | |||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Leo Matlock (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
September 04 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Slide Taco | Shipleys | Lee Fox (Slide Taco) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Alex Hemingway (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Honey Badgers (BLACK) | Ryan Dansie (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | The Quizzy Rascals | Ian Childs (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
September 11 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Murder on Zidane's Floor | Frazier Wilding (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Shipleys | Ollie Spells (Shipleys) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | The Quizzy Rascals | Neville Southall (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Honey Badgers (BLACK) | Alex Johnson (Honey Badgers (BLACK)) | |||
September 18 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Slide Taco | Murder on Zidane's Floor | Lee Fox (Slide Taco) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Sam Hode (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Shipleys | The Quizzy Rascals | Tom Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Honey Badgers (BLACK) | Charlie Hill (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
September 25 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Slide Taco | Adam Hill (Slide Taco) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Murder on Zidane's Floor | Alex Hemingway (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Neville Southall (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Shipleys | Honey Badgers (BLACK) | Dan Smith (Shipleys) | |||
October 02 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Slide Taco | Daniel Coches (Slide Taco) | |||
Shipleys | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Russell Bishop (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Murder on Zidane's Floor | Ian Childs (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Charlie Hill (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
October 09 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Slide Taco | Patrick Knight (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
Shipleys | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Charlie Hill (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Honey Badgers (BLACK) | Murder on Zidane's Floor | Ibraham Neguze (Murder on Zidane's Floor) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Alex Hemmingway (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
October 16 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Honey Badgers (BLACK) | Slide Taco | Lee Cox (Slide Taco) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Robert Jones (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Shipleys | ||||
Murder on Zidane's Floor | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Patrick Zadock (Murder on Zidane's Floor) | |||
November 06 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Slide Taco | ||||
Honey Badgers (BLACK) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Phil Hughes (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Murder on Zidane's Floor | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Abrahan Neguze (Murder on Zidane's Floor) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | The Quizzy Rascals | Matt Gerrett (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
November 13 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Slide Taco | Oliver Adey (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Neville Southhall (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Phil Hughes (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Murder on Zidane's Floor | Shipleys | Chris Jennings (Murder on Zidane's Floor) | |||
November 20 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) | |||||
Final | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Jason Kasler (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
Slide Taco | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Santialo Bacariza (Slide Taco) | |||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Murder on Zidane's Floor | Tana Canda (Murder on Zidane's Floor) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Shipleys | Ryan Dansi (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||