Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) Results/Fixtures |
February 25 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Tempo FC | Surjinder Johal (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | XLN | Ryan Dansie (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Harry Loyd (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Pigeons | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Alex Hemingway (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
March 04 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Hester City (BLACK) | Tom Harrison (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | XLN | Ollie Wyatt (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Andrew Brooks (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Tempo FC | Phil Holmes (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
March 11 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
XLN | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Glody Blessing (XLN) | |||
Tempo FC | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Harry O'Hara (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Pigeons | Phil Holmes (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Ollie Wyatt (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
March 18 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Hester City (BLACK) | Ben Donelien (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Jamie Kelly (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | XLN | Piers Maughan (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Pigeons | Tempo FC | Tom Reynolds (Pigeons) | |||
March 25 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Pigeons | Jake (Pigeons) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Tempo FC | Chris Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
XLN | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Holmes (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | ||||
April 01 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Pigeons | P Y (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Charlie Southern (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Wilf Marriott (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Tempo FC | Hester City (BLACK) | Tom Philips (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
April 08 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Ben Donelien (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Tempo FC | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Alex Hemingway (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
XLN | Pigeons | Richard GKMM? (Pigeons) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Chris Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
April 15 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Pigeons | Jason Kasler (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Phil Holmes (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Phil Hughes (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | XLN | Milad Bemana (XLN) | |||
April 29 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Hester City (BLACK) | Phil Hughes (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Pigeons | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Pete Blyth (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Piers Maughan (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Tempo FC | XLN | David Blessing (XLN) | |||
May 13 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Hester City (BLACK) | Phil Holmes (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
XLN | Pigeons | David Blessing (XLN) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | The Quizzy Rascals | Sam Edwards (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | James Tennant (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
May 20 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | XLN | Ade Solarin (XLN) | |||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Shane Livingstone (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Final | |||||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Jason Kasler (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Pigeons | Tom Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||