Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Early) Results/Fixtures |
February 26 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
BUILDers FC | Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | James Pomeroy (BUILDers FC) | |||
Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Wellie FC | Mick Crampsie (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow)) | |||
Hardly Athletic | Niagara Stealths | George Milner (Hardly Athletic) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Rail Betis | Owen Prosser (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
March 05 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Jack Field (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow)) | |||
Hardly Athletic | BUILDers FC | Thomas Benyon (Hardly Athletic) | |||
Rail Betis | Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Zac Abuhar (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE)) | |||
Niagara Stealths | Wellie FC | Jamie Read (Niagara Stealths) | |||
March 12 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Niagara Stealths | Max Petch (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE)) | |||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | Wellie FC | Nick Kinghan (Wellie FC) | |||
BUILDers FC | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Rory O'Brian (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Hardly Athletic | Max Holloway (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow)) | |||
March 19 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Isaac Brealey (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Wellie FC | Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Jake Barratt (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE)) | |||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | Hardly Athletic | George Milner (Hardly Athletic) | |||
Rail Betis | BUILDers FC | Oliver Houston (BUILDers FC) | |||
March 26 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Jason O'Rouke (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Rail Betis | Hardly Athletic | Kevin Sutton (Rail Betis) | |||
Niagara Stealths | Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Luke Sitwell (Niagara Stealths) | |||
Wellie FC | BUILDers FC | Sean Richardson (BUILDers FC) | |||
April 02 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Niagara Stealths | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Gareth Melia (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Michael Prendeville (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE)) | |||
Wellie FC | Hardly Athletic | Thomas Trotter (Hardly Athletic) | |||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | Rail Betis | Andy Smart (Rail Betis) | |||
April 09 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Wellie FC | Rail Betis | Anthony StoneHewett (Rail Betis) | |||
Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Tom Neary (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE)) | |||
BUILDers FC | Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Darren Sooprayen (BUILDers FC) | |||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | Niagara Stealths | Ed Forster (Niagara Stealths) | |||
April 16 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Rail Betis | Niagara Stealths | Kevin Sutton (Rail Betis) | |||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | BUILDers FC | Oliver Houston (BUILDers FC) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Wellie FC | Owen Prosser (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Hardly Athletic | Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Tom Benyon (Hardly Athletic) | |||
April 30 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
BUILDers FC | Niagara Stealths | James Reid (Niagara Stealths) | |||
Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Rail Betis | Ross Farquharson (Rail Betis) | |||
Hardly Athletic | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Isaac Brealy (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Barry Bannan's Bad Boyz | Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Jamie Ryan (Young Boys of Herne (WHITE)) | |||
May 07 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Hardly Athletic | Rory O'Brien (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Rail Betis | Wellie FC | Kyle Frazer (Wellie FC) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
BUILDers FC | Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | James Pomeroy (BUILDers FC) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Niagara Stealths | Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Pete Borrie (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow)) | |||
May 14 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Tuesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Final | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | BUILDers FC | James Pomeroy (BUILDers FC) | |||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Wellie FC | Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow) | Pete Borrie (Dulwich Destroyers (Yellow)) | |||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
Hardly Athletic | Young Boys of Herne (WHITE) | Thomas Benyon (Hardly Athletic) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
Rail Betis | Niagara Stealths | Luke Hemmitt (Niagara Stealths) | |||