Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday Results/Fixtures |
October 11 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Fat Frank's Army | Hoops FC | Grant Cooper (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Sporting Green Boots | Tom Rhimes (Sporting Green Boots) | |||
Battersea Pigeons | VaVaDoomed | ||||
Dumpsters | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | ||||
Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | Sportcal | ||||
October 18 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Dumpsters | Sporting Green Boots | ||||
Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | VaVaDoomed | John Kent (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES)) | |||
Fat Frank's Army | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | ||||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Battersea Pigeons | Paul Maher (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
Hoops FC | Sportcal | Joe Jackson (Sportcal) | |||
October 25 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Hoops FC | VaVaDoomed | Edward Crichton (Hoops FC) | |||
Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | Battersea Pigeons | Alex Taylor (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES)) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Dumpsters | Tom Blant (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
Sportcal | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Joe Jackson (Sportcal) | |||
Fat Frank's Army | Sporting Green Boots | Greg Cooper (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
November 01 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | Bill Thrower (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES)) | |||
Hoops FC | Battersea Pigeons | Joe Robinnson (Battersea Pigeons) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | VaVaDoomed | ||||
Fat Frank's Army | Dumpsters | Lee Zweig (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
Sportcal | Sporting Green Boots | Tim Preece (Sporting Green Boots) | |||
November 08 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Sportcal | Dumpsters | Felix Baker (Dumpsters) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Fat Frank's Army | Eric Thorp (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
Hoops FC | Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | John Kent (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES)) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Battersea Pigeons | Joe Robinson (Battersea Pigeons) | |||
VaVaDoomed | Sporting Green Boots | Josh Harris- Kirkwood (Sporting Green Boots) | |||
November 15 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
VaVaDoomed | Dumpsters | Edward Fryer (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Sportcal | Fat Frank's Army | Sam Limbert (Sportcal) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Hoops FC | Daniel Burkwood (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | Joe Gerrard (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES)) | |||
Sporting Green Boots | Battersea Pigeons | James Blackman (Sporting Green Boots) | |||
November 22 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Battersea Pigeons | Dumpsters | Al Taylor (Dumpsters) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Sportcal | Paul Maher (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
VaVaDoomed | Fat Frank's Army | Edward Mcnair (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Sporting Green Boots | Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | Nolan Cain (Sporting Green Boots) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Hoops FC | David Dundas (Hoops FC) | |||
November 29 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Battersea Pigeons | Fat Frank's Army | Lee Zweig (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
VaVaDoomed | Sportcal | Edward Fryer (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Dumpsters | Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | Joe Baker (Dumpsters) | |||
Sporting Green Boots | Hoops FC | Richard Maslin (Hoops FC) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Scott Bellamy (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
December 06 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
Dumpsters | Hoops FC | David Dundas (Hoops FC) | |||
Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | Fat Frank's Army | Harrison Pinder (Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES)) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | VaVaDoomed | ||||
Battersea Pigeons | Sportcal | Christian Fizia (Sportcal) | |||
Sporting Green Boots | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | James Blackman (Sporting Green Boots) | |||
January 10 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday | |||||
7th Place Play-Off | |||||
Hoops FC | Sportcal | James Younespour (Hoops FC) | |||
Final | |||||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Dynamo Pimlico (BLACK / RED STRIPES) | TCS (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
9th Place Play-Off | |||||
Battersea Pigeons | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Peter Sehnor (Mane bout dat (Dark Green)) | |||
3rd Place Play-Off | |||||
Fat Frank's Army | Sporting Green Boots | Tom Cherowbtier (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
5th Place Play-Off | |||||
Dumpsters | VaVaDoomed | Alex Newton (VaVaDoomed) | |||