Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday Results/Fixtures |
January 17 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | VaVaDoomed | Tom Taylor (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
Fat Frank's Army | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Peter Schnor (Mane bout dat (Dark Green)) | |||
Battersea Boys FC | The Dammed United -(WHITE) | Keith High (The Dammed United -(WHITE)) | |||
Dumpsters | Salty Bois | Felix Baker (Dumpsters) | |||
Gangsters Allardyce | Lads of Anarchy | Luke Skipsey (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
January 24 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Hoops FC | Dumpsters | David Dundas (Dumpsters) | |||
Salty Bois | The Dammed United -(WHITE) | James Billot (The Dammed United -(WHITE)) | |||
Fat Frank's Army | Battersea Boys FC | Shane McNeill (Battersea Boys FC) | |||
Gangsters Allardyce | Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Skipsey (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | VaVaDoomed | Alex Newton (VaVaDoomed) | |||
January 31 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Battersea Boys FC | Dumpsters | Shane McNeill (Battersea Boys FC) | |||
The Dammed United -(WHITE) | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Patrick Hague (The Dammed United -(WHITE)) | |||
Hoops FC | Salty Bois | David Dundas (Hoops FC) | |||
VaVaDoomed | Lads of Anarchy | Mungo McNair (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Fat Frank's Army | Ivan Muller (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
February 07 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Dumpsters | VaVaDoomed | Shawn Finan (Dumpsters) | |||
Lads of Anarchy | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Nick Woodruff (Lads of Anarchy) | |||
Gangsters Allardyce | Salty Bois | Ozi Baker (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
Fat Frank's Army | The Dammed United -(WHITE) | Aaron Jell (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
Hoops FC | Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Ivan Muller (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
February 14 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Hoops FC | Fat Frank's Army | Edward Joseph (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
Gangsters Allardyce | Dumpsters | Joe Alston (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
Lads of Anarchy | Battersea Boys FC | ||||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Gherardo de Nardis (Mane bout dat (Dark Green)) | |||
The Dammed United -(WHITE) | VaVaDoomed | Julien Cornwall (The Dammed United -(WHITE)) | |||
February 21 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Hoops FC | Gangsters Allardyce | Harry Reid (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
Lads of Anarchy | Fat Frank's Army | Rob Petty (Lads of Anarchy) | |||
The Dammed United -(WHITE) | Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Pinar Miad (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Dumpsters | Shawn Finnen (Dumpsters) | |||
Salty Bois | Battersea Boys FC | Matt Bird (Salty Bois) | |||
March 07 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
The Dammed United -(WHITE) | Gangsters Allardyce | Borge Caspro (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
Salty Bois | Lads of Anarchy | Callum McIntyre (Salty Bois) | |||
Hoops FC | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Jack (Mane bout dat (Dark Green)) | |||
VaVaDoomed | Fat Frank's Army | Alex Newton (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Battersea Boys FC | Michael Spencer (Battersea Boys FC) | |||
March 14 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Hoops FC | Battersea Boys FC | Shane McNeill (Battersea Boys FC) | |||
Lads of Anarchy | The Dammed United -(WHITE) | Ben Fisher (Lads of Anarchy) | |||
Dumpsters | Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Tom Taylor (Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE)) | |||
Gangsters Allardyce | VaVaDoomed | Luke Skips (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Salty Bois | Phil Dunster (Salty Bois) | |||
March 21 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Hoops FC | The Dammed United -(WHITE) | James Billot (The Dammed United -(WHITE)) | |||
VaVaDoomed | Salty Bois | Mongo Mcaire (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Lads of Anarchy | ||||
Dumpsters | Fat Frank's Army | Matt Paty (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
Battersea Boys FC | Gangsters Allardyce | Harry Reid (Gangsters Allardyce ) | |||
April 18 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Salty Bois | Fat Frank's Army | Edward Joseph (Fat Frank's Army) | |||
Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Gangsters Allardyce | Gherardo De Nardis (Mane bout dat (Dark Green)) | |||
VaVaDoomed | Battersea Boys FC | Alex Newton (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Hoops FC | Lads of Anarchy | David Dundas (Hoops FC) | |||
The Dammed United -(WHITE) | Dumpsters | Julien Cornwall (The Dammed United -(WHITE)) | |||
April 25 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Wednesday 5-a-side | |||||
Battersea Boys FC | Mane bout dat (Dark Green) | Lorenzo Desimone (Mane bout dat (Dark Green)) | |||
Dumpsters | Lads of Anarchy | Ben Fisher (Lads of Anarchy) | |||
Hoops FC | VaVaDoomed | Mungo McNair (VaVaDoomed) | |||
Fat Frank's Army | Gangsters Allardyce | ||||
Ace & The Swagmen (WHITE) | Salty Bois | ||||