Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Results/Fixtures |
August 22 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Jack Gravestock (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
Pocari Sweat | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Julian Huyart (Pocari Sweat) | |||
Somersby Spartans | interlagos (RED) | Luigi Colombo (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Vydra FC (Black) | Improbable FC | Adrien Amsellem (Improbable FC) | |||
Luis Bo'immortals | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Mark Hachemane (Luis Bo'immortals) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | Belmont Dragons | Javier Martines (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
August 29 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Mick Lynch (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Somersby Spartans | Coloradorapidsvienna | Ollie Trotter (Somersby Spartans) | |||
interlagos (RED) | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Dani Volk (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Belmont Dragons | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Charlie Laderman (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Vydra FC (Black) | Ollie Rimmer (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | Improbable FC | ||||
September 05 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | Pocari Sweat | Will Rees (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Adam Taylor (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
Somersby Spartans | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Will Taylor (Somersby Spartans) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Luis Bo'immortals | Fred King (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | Vydra FC (Black) | Javier Martinez (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Improbable FC | Charlie Laderman (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
September 12 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | Somersby Spartans | George Lake (Somersby Spartans) | |||
interlagos (RED) | Pocari Sweat | Marcus Youdan (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Oliver Regan (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Loyola (BLACK) | Jack Rands (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Vydra FC (Black) | Joshua Raymond (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Luis Bo'immortals | Luke Baudovin (Belmont Dragons) | |||
September 19 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Somersby Spartans | Hector Freyne (Somersby Spartans) | |||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | interlagos (RED) | Emanuele Rigamonti (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | Pocari Sweat | John Chu (Pocari Sweat) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Improbable FC | Belmont Dragons | Ernest Oppetit (Improbable FC) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Nick Kaderbham (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Luis Bo'immortals | Joshua Raymond (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
September 26 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Nick Sperling (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Pocari Sweat | Marcus Friberg (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | interlagos (RED) | Andrea Filippo (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Loyola (BLACK) | Javier Martines (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Improbable FC | Luis Bo'immortals | Hugh James (Luis Bo'immortals) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Belmont Dragons | Chris Main (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
October 03 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Pocari Sweat | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Nick Spearing (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Somersby Spartans | Nick Linch (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | James Travis (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Vydra FC (Black) | Belmont Dragons | Henry Moffett (Belmont Dragons) | |||
Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Improbable FC | David Clark (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Luis Bo'immortals | Loyola (BLACK) | Huan Benedeti (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
October 10 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Pocari Sweat | interlagos (RED) | Sam Knight (Pocari Sweat) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Mike Waterston (Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE)) | |||
Somersby Spartans | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Josh Richardson (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Luis Bo'immortals | Vydra FC (Black) | Andrew Gould (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Improbable FC | Adrien Amsellem (Improbable FC) | |||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Chris Main (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
October 17 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Dong Palace FC (Green) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Tom Spurling (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | interlagos (RED) | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Pocari Sweat | Somersby Spartans | Bert Trower (Somersby Spartans) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Luis Bo'immortals | Jake Jacobs (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Loyola (BLACK) | Henry Moffett (Belmont Dragons) | |||
Improbable FC | Vydra FC (Black) | Hugh Daunt (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
November 07 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Pocari Sweat | John Chu (Pocari Sweat) | |||
interlagos (RED) | Somersby Spartans | Cristiano Della Zonca (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Peter Stone (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Luis Bo'immortals | Belmont Dragons | Henry Moffett (Belmont Dragons) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Javier Martinez (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Gabriel Moore (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
November 14 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
interlagos (RED) | Coloradorapidsvienna | Peter Stone (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
Pocari Sweat | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Matt Forward (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Ben Rose (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Belmont Dragons | John Bew (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
Improbable FC | Loyola (BLACK) | Jack Cummings (Improbable FC) | |||
Vydra FC (Black) | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Dom O'Brien (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
November 21 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
interlagos (RED) | AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Ross McInley (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Mathew Brown (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Somersby Spartans | Pocari Sweat | Samuel Fons (Pocari Sweat) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Vydra FC (Black) | Loyola (BLACK) | Bernardo Felix (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Luis Bo'immortals | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Chris Mann (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Improbable FC | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Jack Cummings (Improbable FC) | |||
November 28 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | interlagos (RED) | Luigi Colombo (interlagos (RED)) | |||
Coloradorapidsvienna | Somersby Spartans | Ollie Trotter (Somersby Spartans) | |||
AFC Struggle Bus (White) | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Matt Forward (AFC Struggle Bus (White)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Loyola (BLACK) | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Javier Martinez (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||
Luis Bo'immortals | Improbable FC | Lewis Taylor (Luis Bo'immortals) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Harry King (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
December 05 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Premiership | |||||
Somersby Spartans | Team Vertigoal (RED or WHITE) | William Taylor (Somersby Spartans) | |||
Pocari Sweat | Coloradorapidsvienna | Roy Hissey (Coloradorapidsvienna) | |||
interlagos (RED) | Dong Palace FC (Green) | Angus Reston (Dong Palace FC (Green)) | |||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Tuesday (Late) Championship | |||||
Improbable FC | Fred Star Belgrade (White) | Fred Martin (Fred Star Belgrade (White)) | |||
Belmont Dragons | Vydra FC (Black) | Elliott Taylor (Vydra FC (Black)) | |||
Loyola (BLACK) | Luis Bo'immortals | Havier Martinez (Loyola (BLACK)) | |||