London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday Results/Fixtures |
October 31 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
FNC FC | PwC Panthers | Owen Jones (FNC FC) | |||
Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Chicken Bone FC | Alex Holding (Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE)) | |||
West Bromwich Ideation | Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | ||||
Real Ale Madrid | Myntiakos | James Macgregor (Myntiakos) | |||
November 07 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Real Ale Madrid | PwC Panthers | Rory kelly (PwC Panthers) | |||
Myntiakos | Chicken Bone FC | Chris Thornton-Hogg (Chicken Bone FC) | |||
Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | Carroll (Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE)) | |||
Augentius Allstars | West Bromwich Ideation | Ozan Gunes (Augentius Allstars) | |||
November 14 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | West Bromwich Ideation | Krishan Padhiar (Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE)) | |||
Augentius Allstars | FNC FC | George Barry (Augentius Allstars) | |||
Myntiakos | Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | Tim (Myntiakos) | |||
Chicken Bone FC | PwC Panthers | Joel (PwC Panthers) | |||
November 21 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Myntiakos | West Bromwich Ideation | Adam Crockatt (West Bromwich Ideation) | |||
Augentius Allstars | Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Simon Carroll (Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE)) | |||
Real Ale Madrid | FNC FC | Gregory Jones (FNC FC) | |||
PwC Panthers | Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | Matt Whatmore (PwC Panthers) | |||
November 28 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Augentius Allstars | Real Ale Madrid | George Barry (Augentius Allstars) | |||
Myntiakos | Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Dean mederick (Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE)) | |||
PwC Panthers | West Bromwich Ideation | Sumert sharma (West Bromwich Ideation) | |||
Chicken Bone FC | FNC FC | Gregory Jones (FNC FC) | |||
December 05 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Augentius Allstars | Myntiakos | Adam Boatman (Myntiakos) | |||
PwC Panthers | Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Mayo Otufale (PwC Panthers) | |||
Chicken Bone FC | Real Ale Madrid | Thomas Jenkin (Chicken Bone FC) | |||
Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | FNC FC | Alex Newman (Battersinaikos (green and white kit)) | |||
December 12 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | Real Ale Madrid | ||||
West Bromwich Ideation | FNC FC | Gregory Jones (FNC FC) | |||
PwC Panthers | Myntiakos | ||||
Augentius Allstars | Chicken Bone FC | ||||
January 09 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | Chicken Bone FC | James Macgregor (Battersinaikos (green and white kit)) | |||
FNC FC | Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Josh Matley (FNC FC) | |||
Augentius Allstars | PwC Panthers | George Barry (Augentius Allstars) | |||
West Bromwich Ideation | Real Ale Madrid | Alexander Hogg (Real Ale Madrid) | |||
January 16 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
FNC FC | Myntiakos | Jude (FNC FC) | |||
Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Real Ale Madrid | Leo (Real Ale Madrid) | |||
West Bromwich Ideation | Chicken Bone FC | Sumeet Sharma (West Bromwich Ideation) | |||
Augentius Allstars | Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | George Barry (Augentius Allstars) | |||
January 23 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Augentius Allstars | Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Sam (Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE)) | |||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
FNC FC | Myntiakos | Gregory Jones (FNC FC) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | Chicken Bone FC | Alex Lovell (Battersinaikos (green and white kit)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
PwC Panthers | West Bromwich Ideation | ||||
January 30 | |||||
London Bridge (Mint Street) Tuesday 5-a-side | |||||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Battersinaikos (green and white kit) | West Bromwich Ideation | Sumeet Sarhma (West Bromwich Ideation) | |||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
Myntiakos | Augentius Allstars | Ozan Gunes (Augentius Allstars) | |||
Final | |||||
FNC FC | Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE) | Sam Collins (Back to the Futura Part II (BLUE)) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
Chicken Bone FC | PwC Panthers | Kenneth Love (PwC Panthers) | |||