Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) Results/Fixtures |
November 22 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Alan Rourke (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
Lightmatter Hornbill United | Merton Orient (RED) | David Stanfield (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Bell End United (Blue) | Spartac Tictac | Michael Haywood (Bell End United (Blue)) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | RP Dons | Matt Green (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
November 29 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
RP Dons | Lightmatter Hornbill United | David Bonner (RP Dons) | |||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Bell End United (Blue) | James Munce (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
Spartac Tictac | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Chris Apaloo (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Merton Orient (RED) | Tom McKenzie (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
December 06 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | ||||
Merton Orient (RED) | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Rob Stansfield (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Spartac Tictac | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Andrew Jackson (Spartac Tictac) | |||
RP Dons | Bell End United (Blue) | Dave Bonney (RP Dons) | |||
January 10 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Merton Orient (RED) | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Robert Starnes (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Leo O'Brian (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
RP Dons | Spartac Tictac | Andrew Jackson (Spartac Tictac) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Bell End United (Blue) | Tom McKenzie (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
January 17 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Merton Orient (RED) | RP Dons | John Platt (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Leo O'Brien (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
Lightmatter Hornbill United | Spartac Tictac | Athan Salvados (Spartac Tictac) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Alex Gardiner (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
January 24 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Lightmatter Hornbill United | Bell End United (Blue) | Tom Wingsworth (Bell End United (Blue)) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Owen Prosser (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Spartac Tictac | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Robert Starnes (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
Merton Orient (RED) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Terence Polson (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
January 31 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Bell End United (Blue) | Merton Orient (RED) | Danny Lee (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Paul Jackobs (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Frergl Carberry (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | RP Dons | James Gorley (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
February 07 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | RP Dons | James Munce (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
Bell End United (Blue) | Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Matt Carter (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Spartac Tictac | Donal Hogan (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Arthur Cox (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
February 14 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | RP Dons | Donald (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Bell End United (Blue) | James Gorely (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
Spartac Tictac | Merton Orient (RED) | Garret Heart (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Robert Starnes (The Prince of Wales (BLUE)) | |||
February 21 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Merton Orient (RED) | RP Dons | Danny Lee (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Alan Rourke (Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET)) | |||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Bailout Boys (BLUE) | Owen Prosser (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Spartac Tictac | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Rob Kropp (Lightmatter Hornbill United) | |||
March 07 | |||||
Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Final | |||||
Jock Force (Joke Farce) | Bats Athletic (YELLOW & CLARET) | Matt McGreen (Jock Force (Joke Farce)) | |||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
Bailout Boys (BLUE) | The Prince of Wales (BLUE) | Steve Peacock (Bailout Boys (BLUE)) | |||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Merton Orient (RED) | Lightmatter Hornbill United | Mathew Marshall (Merton Orient (RED)) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
RP Dons | Spartac Tictac | Dave Bonie (RP Dons) | |||