London 5 a side - Powered by Spawtz Fixture, League and Venue Management Software

Clapham Junction Monday Results/Fixtures

June 03

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
Easy Chazza2 - 8Teenage Mutant Ninja SkirtlesLuke Glazier (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles)
Le Saux Solid Crew9 - 2Scott Chegg UnitedJonny Ogle (Le Saux Solid Crew)
FC Shandy Lads4 - 12Team Name TBCBen Challenor (Team Name TBC)
Benteke Fried Chicken5 - 9White Rose FCRob Clarke (White Rose FC)
June 17

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
Scott Chegg United3 - 7Benteke Fried ChickenRichard Brown (Benteke Fried Chicken)
The Fellowship of Danny Ings3 - 6FC Shandy LadsJamie Ross (FC Shandy Lads)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles1 - 3White Rose FCJoe Halstead (White Rose FC)
Le Saux Solid Crew5 - 0Easy Chazza
June 24

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
The Fellowship of Danny Ings4 - 10Easy ChazzaHenry Eastman (Easy Chazza)
FC Shandy Lads4 - 11Benteke Fried ChickenJake Owen (Benteke Fried Chicken)
Scott Chegg United5 - 14White Rose FCWill Booth (White Rose FC)
Team Name TBC1 - 8Teenage Mutant Ninja SkirtlesAlly Manson (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles)
July 01

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
Benteke Fried Chicken0 - 5Team Name TBC
Easy Chazza7 - 3Scott Chegg UnitedAlex Yeoman (Easy Chazza)
The Fellowship of Danny Ings5 - 14White Rose FCDave McDermottroe (White Rose FC)
FC Shandy Lads1 - 11Le Saux Solid CrewHugo Docx (Le Saux Solid Crew)
July 08

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
White Rose FC3 - 2Easy ChazzaWill Booth (White Rose FC)
Team Name TBC4 - 3Le Saux Solid CrewNick Woodroffe (Team Name TBC)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles10 - 4FC Shandy LadsStefan Canavan (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles)
The Fellowship of Danny Ings1 - 10Scott Chegg UnitedTom Austin (Scott Chegg United)
July 15

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles10 - 4Scott Chegg UnitedTom Schofield (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles)
White Rose FC4 - 1Le Saux Solid CrewWill Booth (White Rose FC)
Benteke Fried Chicken6 - 6Easy ChazzaJake Owen (Benteke Fried Chicken)
The Fellowship of Danny Ings3 - 10Team Name TBCTom Parker (Team Name TBC)
July 22

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
White Rose FC9 - 5Team Name TBCDave McDermottroe (White Rose FC)
The Fellowship of Danny Ings0 - 5Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles
Benteke Fried Chicken5 - 0Le Saux Solid Crew
Easy Chazza10 - 3FC Shandy LadsCharlie Grey (Easy Chazza)
July 29

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
The Fellowship of Danny Ings1 - 14Le Saux Solid CrewHamish Badenoch (Le Saux Solid Crew)
Scott Chegg United2 - 4FC Shandy LadsCharlie Morgan (FC Shandy Lads)
Team Name TBC3 - 3Easy ChazzaDan Wheeler (Team Name TBC)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles9 - 1Benteke Fried ChickenSam Blumsom (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles)
August 05

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side
FC Shandy Lads1 - 16White Rose FCSean Toal (White Rose FC)
The Fellowship of Danny Ings0 - 8Benteke Fried ChickenEd Parker (Benteke Fried Chicken)
Le Saux Solid Crew4 - 1Teenage Mutant Ninja SkirtlesRupert Cane (Le Saux Solid Crew)
Scott Chegg United7 - 4Team Name TBCAram Karakashian (Scott Chegg United)
August 12

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side

Semi Final 2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles5 - 2Le Saux Solid CrewTom Schofield (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles)

Semi Final 1
White Rose FC7 - 4Team Name TBCJoe Halstead (White Rose FC)

Semi Final 3
Benteke Fried Chicken7 - 4FC Shandy LadsRich Brown (Benteke Fried Chicken)

Semi Final 4
Easy Chazza0 - 5Scott Chegg United
August 19

Clapham Junction Monday 5-a-side

5th/6th playoff
Benteke Fried Chicken5 - 6Scott Chegg UnitedNiall Quigley (Scott Chegg United)

7th/8th playoff
FC Shandy Lads4 - 7Easy ChazzaHenry Eastman (Easy Chazza)

3rd/4th playoff
Team Name TBC7 - 8Le Saux Solid CrewJan Matus (Le Saux Solid Crew)

Final
White Rose FC6 - 7Teenage Mutant Ninja SkirtlesLuke Glazier (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles)