Clapham Junction Monday Results/Fixtures |
February 24 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Ben Hunter (Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue)) | |||
Broccoli (GREEN) | Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Luke Saunders (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue)) | |||
Easy Chazza (Orange) | Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Callum McIntosh (Easy Chazza (Orange)) | |||
Expected Toulouse (Black) | Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Justin Shea (Expected Toulouse (Black)) | |||
March 02 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | Expected Toulouse (Black) | Nick Woodroffe (Team Name TBC (Yellow)) | |||
Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Easy Chazza (Orange) | Callum McIntosh (Easy Chazza (Orange)) | |||
Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Broccoli (GREEN) | Dunstan Barrett (Scott Chegg United (Orange)) | |||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Luke Saunders (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue)) | |||
March 09 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Oliver Jacobs (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue)) | |||
Easy Chazza (Orange) | Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Callum McIntosh (Easy Chazza (Orange)) | |||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | Broccoli (GREEN) | Tom Eardley (Broccoli (GREEN)) | |||
Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Joseph Cossleyi (White Rose FC (Light Blue)) | |||
November 02 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Matt Smith (Team Name TBC (Yellow)) | |||
Broccoli (GREEN) | Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Gus Shaw Stewart (Le Saux Solid Crew (White)) | |||
Easy Chazza (Orange) | Expected Toulouse (Black) | Jack Burton (Easy Chazza (Orange)) | |||
Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Pete Kent (Scott Chegg United (Orange)) | |||
December 07 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Easy Chazza (Orange) | Oli Rogers (Easy Chazza (Orange)) | |||
Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Expected Toulouse (Black) | Aram Karakashian (Scott Chegg United (Orange)) | |||
White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Broccoli (GREEN) | ||||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Alex Gibson (Le Saux Solid Crew (White)) | |||
December 14 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Broccoli (GREEN) | ||||
White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Expected Toulouse (Black) | Justin Shea (Expected Toulouse (Black)) | |||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Tom Wood (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue)) | |||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | Scott Chegg United (Orange) | ||||
May 17 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | White Rose FC (Light Blue) | David Lupaka (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue)) | |||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | Easy Chazza (Orange) | Luke Taudip (Easy Chazza (Orange)) | |||
Expected Toulouse (Black) | Broccoli (GREEN) | Justin Shea (Expected Toulouse (Black)) | |||
Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Gus Stuart (Le Saux Solid Crew (White)) | |||
May 24 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Scott Chegg United (Orange) | ||||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | ||||
Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Expected Toulouse (Black) | ||||
Broccoli (GREEN) | Easy Chazza (Orange) | ||||
June 07 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Hugo Docx (Le Saux Solid Crew (White)) | |||
Team Name TBC (Yellow) | Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Dan Wheeler (Team Name TBC (Yellow)) | |||
Expected Toulouse (Black) | Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Ameer Alhasam (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue)) | |||
Easy Chazza (Orange) | White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Will Pete (White Rose FC (Light Blue)) | |||
June 14 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Easy Chazza (Orange) | Tom Wood (Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue)) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | ||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Hugo Docx (Le Saux Solid Crew (White)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Expected Toulouse (Black) | Broccoli (GREEN) | Andy Wheeldon (Expected Toulouse (Black)) | |||
June 21 | |||||
Clapham Junction Mon 5-a-side | |||||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
Ballybean Rocket Team (Blue) | Broccoli (GREEN) | ||||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
White Rose FC (Light Blue) | Easy Chazza (Orange) | ||||
Final | |||||
Le Saux Solid Crew (White) | Teenage Mutant Ninja Skirtles (Blue) | Charlie Gayner (Le Saux Solid Crew (White)) | |||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Scott Chegg United (Orange) | Expected Toulouse (Black) | Aram Karakashian (Scott Chegg United (Orange)) | |||