Battersea (Newton Prep) Monday (Early) Results/Fixtures |
November 19 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | XLN | Surjinder Johal (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Mama's Boys | The Quizzy Rascals | James Wyatt (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Jamie Kelly (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Pigeons | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Phil Hughes (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
November 26 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Jay H (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Mama's Boys | Ayoade (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | XLN | Alex H (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | The Quizzy Rascals | Ben Gibson (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
December 03 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | XLN | Jason Kasler (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Surjinder Johal (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Alex Hemingway (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Pigeons | The Quizzy Rascals | Chris Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
December 10 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Phil Hughes (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Pigeons | Mama's Boys | Rob Edwards (Pigeons) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Ryan Dansie (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | XLN | Chris Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
January 07 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
XLN | Pigeons | David Blessing (XLN) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Leo Matlock (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Mama's Boys | Neil Mitchell (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Ryan Danse (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
January 14 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Pigeons | Rob Edwards (Pigeons) | |||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Charlie Southern (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Mama's Boys | Ollie Bolton (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Chris Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
January 21 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Mama's Boys | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Angelo Mazzei (Mama's Boys) | |||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Sam Edwards (Hooligans (SKY BLUE)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | XLN | Tom Phillips (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Pigeons | Charlie Southern (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
January 28 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Arron Hope (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Pigeons | Wilf Marriott (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
The Quizzy Rascals | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Knott (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
XLN | Mama's Boys | David Blessing (XLN) | |||
February 04 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
XLN | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Wilf Marriott (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
Hester City (BLACK) | The Quizzy Rascals | ||||
Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Pigeons | Kinge (Pigeons) | |||
Mama's Boys | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | ||||
February 11 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | James Tennant (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | XLN | Ryan Dause (Hester City (BLACK)) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Will McLoud (Ravenswood Rovers (RED)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Pigeons | Wilf Marriott (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
February 18 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Monday (Early) 6-a-side | |||||
Final | |||||
Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow) | Ravenswood Rovers (RED) | Charlie Southern (Marouane Fellate Me (Green & Yellow)) | |||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Hester City (BLACK) | Salt & Pepé (BLACK) | Jamie Kelly (Salt & Pepé (BLACK)) | |||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
The Quizzy Rascals | Hooligans (SKY BLUE) | Chris Ellis (The Quizzy Rascals) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
XLN | Pigeons | Dave Blessing (XLN) | |||