Battersea (Newton Prep) Wednesday (Late) Results/Fixtures |
September 18 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | ||||
Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | LCP Revolution (BLUE) | ||||
Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | ||||
Fulham Foxes | The Favella Fellas | ||||
September 25 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Sam Curtis (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
The Favella Fellas | Bryanston Banditos | Courtney Rollings (Bryanston Banditos) | |||
Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | Fulham Foxes | Josh Coppard (Fulham Foxes) | |||
LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Jamie Cox (Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC ) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Bye - No fixture | George Smyly (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
October 02 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
LCP Revolution (BLUE) | The Favella Fellas | Tris Benson (The Favella Fellas) | |||
Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Fulham Foxes | Charlie Shipley (Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC ) | |||
Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Bryanston Banditos | Juan Vila (Chelsea Old Boys (Blue)) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | George Smyly (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Bye - No fixture | Andrew Denney (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
October 09 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Bryanston Banditos | Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Joe Barrett (Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC ) | |||
Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Joe Mohan (LCP Revolution (BLUE)) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Fulham Foxes | Henry Wilson (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
The Favella Fellas | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Johnny Lee (The Favella Fellas) | |||
Bye - No fixture | Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Juan Vilarino Rumeu (Chelsea Old Boys (Blue)) | |||
October 16 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | The Favella Fellas | Justin Truong (The Favella Fellas) | |||
Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Paul Crawley (Chelsea Old Boys (Blue)) | |||
LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Bryanston Banditos | Piers Jennings (Bryanston Banditos) | |||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Fulham Foxes | Andre Armacollo (Fulham Foxes) | |||
Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | Bye - No fixture | Will Barker (Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue)) | |||
October 23 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Andrew Denney (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Bryanston Banditos | Henry Wilson (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
The Favella Fellas | Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Charlie Ambler (The Favella Fellas) | |||
Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Gus Morse (Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue)) | |||
Bye - No fixture | Fulham Foxes | Todd Abraham (Fulham Foxes) | |||
October 30 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Fulham Foxes | LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Mike Penaron (Fulham Foxes) | |||
Bryanston Banditos | Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | Will Barker (Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue)) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Ali Maxwell (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Sonny (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
Bye - No fixture | The Favella Fellas | Charlie Ambler (The Favella Fellas) | |||
November 06 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Fulham Foxes | Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Paul Crowley (Chelsea Old Boys (Blue)) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Oliver Hex (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
Bryanston Banditos | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Sonny Lee (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
The Favella Fellas | Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | Charles Rose (Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue)) | |||
Bye - No fixture | LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Sam Taylor (LCP Revolution (BLUE)) | |||
November 13 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | Andy Mackay (Judean Peoples' Front (Red)) | |||
Fulham Foxes | Bryanston Banditos | Ben (Bryanston Banditos) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Magnus Astatson (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | The Favella Fellas | Jack (Chelsea Old Boys (Blue)) | |||
Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | Bye - No fixture | ||||
November 20 | |||||
Battersea (Newton) Wednesday (Late) 6-a-side | |||||
Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC | The Favella Fellas | Joe Barrett (Connaught Cowboys Unathletic FC ) | |||
Unatletico Madrid (Dark Blue) | Fulham Foxes | Mike Benaron (Fulham Foxes) | |||
The Schlupps (Yellow) | Judean Peoples' Front (Red) | The Team (The Schlupps (Yellow)) | |||
Chelsea Old Boys (Blue) | Bryanston Banditos | Fred (Chelsea Old Boys (Blue)) | |||
LCP Revolution (BLUE) | Bye - No fixture | Sam Taylor (LCP Revolution (BLUE)) | |||