Banner test
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday Results/Fixtures |
July 08 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Ollie Spraggs (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Peg Leg FC (RED) | Sub-standard Liege | Luke Bradwich (Sub-standard Liege) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Conor Ketley (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
Giroud Sandstorm | BFC (Green) | ||||
July 15 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | James Armstrong (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Giroud Sandstorm | Conor Ketley (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
Peg Leg FC (RED) | BFC (Green) | Poovan (BFC (Green)) | |||
Effra Warriors | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Raf (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
July 22 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Giroud Sandstorm | Sub-standard Liege | Jonty Croft (Giroud Sandstorm) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Sam Adams (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
Effra Warriors | 7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Marcus Warden--Owen (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
BFC (Green) | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Pete Buri (BFC (Green)) | |||
July 29 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Sub-standard Liege | BFC (Green) | Mark Allen (BFC (Green)) | |||
Effra Warriors | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | James Foot (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | Giroud Sandstorm | Declan McGarvey (Giroud Sandstorm) | |||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Marcus Warden-Owen (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
August 05 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Effra Warriors | Giroud Sandstorm | Jake Horton (Effra Warriors) | |||
BFC (Green) | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Matt Hickman (BFC (Green)) | |||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | ||||
Sub-standard Liege | 7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Charlie Dixson (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
August 12 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Effra Warriors | BFC (Green) | Richard Brookman (BFC (Green)) | |||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Giroud Sandstorm | Hakon (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Sub-standard Liege | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Dan Knight (Sub-standard Liege) | |||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Fred Preston (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
August 19 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | James Armstrong (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Effra Warriors | Sub-standard Liege | Dan Donkin (Sub-standard Liege) | |||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Giroud Sandstorm | Marcus Warden-Owen (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Peg Leg FC (RED) | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Giles Woolley (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
September 02 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Effra Warriors | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Fred Preston (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
BFC (Green) | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Pete Burai (BFC (Green)) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | 7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Marcus Warden-Owen (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Sub-standard Liege | Bob Try (Sub-standard Liege) | |||
September 09 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Giroud Sandstorm | Peg Leg FC (RED) | ||||
BFC (Green) | 7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Angeli (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Sub-standard Liege | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Frankie (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
Effra Warriors | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Sean McCarthy (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
September 16 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Sub-standard Liege | Luke Bradwick (Sub-standard Liege) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
BFC (Green) | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Hakon (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Giroud Sandstorm | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Ricardo (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Ben Joly (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
September 23 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
3rd/4th playoff | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | BFC (Green) | Ben Scobie (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
5th/6th playoff | |||||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Owen Price (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
7th/8th playoff | |||||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Giroud Sandstorm | Darren O’connor (Giroud Sandstorm) | |||
Final | |||||
Sub-standard Liege | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Rob Try (Sub-standard Liege) | |||