Banner test
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday Results/Fixtures |
September 30 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Charles Dixon (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Birrareal | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Jack Woollard (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
BFC (Green) | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Conor Kietley (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
Giroud Sandstorm | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Owen Price (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
October 07 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Giroud Sandstorm | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Darren Oconnor (Giroud Sandstorm) | |||
Peg Leg FC (RED) | Rose Jones FC | Ricardo (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | BFC (Green) | Alex Emmual Jones (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Birrareal | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | James Armstrong (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Bye - No fixture | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | ||||
October 14 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Birrareal | Harry Tenwick (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Rose Jones FC | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Paddy Butler (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
Giroud Sandstorm | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Daniel Boland (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Peg Leg FC (RED) | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Hugo Mendes (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
Bye - No fixture | BFC (Green) | ||||
October 21 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Peg Leg FC (RED) | BFC (Green) | Will Bee (BFC (Green)) | |||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Davie Mcphillips (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
Giroud Sandstorm | Birrareal | Hampshire Higgins (Giroud Sandstorm) | |||
Rose Jones FC | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Hakon (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Bye - No fixture | ||||
October 28 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
Rose Jones FC | Birrareal | Will Bradley (Birrareal) | |||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Giroud Sandstorm | Harry Tenwick (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Mike Potter (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | BFC (Green) | Mark Allen (BFC (Green)) | |||
Peg Leg FC (RED) | Bye - No fixture | ||||
November 04 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Hugo (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | BFC (Green) | Mike Potter (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
Rose Jones FC | Giroud Sandstorm | Anthony Hanley (Rose Jones FC ) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Birrareal | Conor Ketley (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | Bye - No fixture | ||||
November 11 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Rose Jones FC | Anthony (Rose Jones FC ) | |||
BFC (Green) | Birrareal | Matt H (BFC (Green)) | |||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Alex Phillip (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Giroud Sandstorm | Rick Wilkinson (Giroud Sandstorm) | |||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Bye - No fixture | ||||
November 18 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
BFC (Green) | Giroud Sandstorm | Will (BFC (Green)) | |||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Rose Jones FC | Davey (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Mason (Peg Leg FC (RED)) | |||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Will (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
Birrareal | Bye - No fixture | ||||
November 25 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Double Creamers (BLACK) | Mike Potter (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Marcus (7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK)) | |||
Birrareal | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Albi (Birrareal) | |||
Bye - No fixture | Giroud Sandstorm | ||||
BFC (Green) | Rose Jones FC | Iean Handley (Rose Jones FC ) | |||
Bye - No fixture | Rose Jones FC | ||||
December 02 | |||||
Battersea (Harris Academy) Monday 5-a-side | |||||
3rd Place Play-Off | |||||
Double Creamers (BLACK) | 7 Lads. 1 Cup (BLACK) | Rex Woodhouse (Double Creamers (BLACK)) | |||
7th Place Play-Off | |||||
Hardly Athletic (BLACK) | Giroud Sandstorm | Karl Matchett (Hardly Athletic (BLACK)) | |||
5th Place Play-Off | |||||
BFC (Green) | Rose Jones FC | Ieuan Handle (Rose Jones FC ) | |||
Grand Final | |||||
The Mighty Morags (BLUE) | Peg Leg FC (RED) | Daniel Bolnd (The Mighty Morags (BLUE)) | |||
9th Place Play-Off | |||||
Birrareal | Bye - No fixture | ||||